Bienvenue sur le site du CAM basket
EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 220.010100000678398280 (10)
2UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 317.0107300050743671 (7)
3EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT16.01064000556430126 (6)
4EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT16.0106400052046258 (6)
5CLUB AMICAL MORCENX16.0106400053848157 (6)
6BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD15.01055000412421-9 (5)
7ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS15.01055000401475-74 (5)
8EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS12.01028000319513-194 (2)
9BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET10.0918000354487-133 (1)
10EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS9.0917100316498-182 (1)

Journée 1
1456   Sa 22/09/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT :   21  /  37
1457   Sa 08/12/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET :   59  /  43
1458   Sa 22/09/2018 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS :   37  /  44
1459   Sa 22/12/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 :   47  /  51
1460   Sa 22/09/2018 Poule B   CLUB AMICAL MORCENX - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 :   62  /  47

Journée 2
1466   Sa 29/09/2018 Poule B   BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET - EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   50  /  36
1467   Ve 21/12/2018 Poule B   ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS :   54  /  53
1468   Sa 29/09/2018 Poule B   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD :   62  /  30
1469   Ve 28/09/2018 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 - EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT :   47  /  43
1470   Sa 29/09/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT - CLUB AMICAL MORCENX :   63  /  48

Journée 3
1476   Sa 13/10/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS :   34  /  40
1477   Sa 13/10/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 :   24  /  99
1478   Sa 13/10/2018 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD :   54  /  37
1479   Ve 12/10/2018 Poule B   CLUB AMICAL MORCENX - EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT :   54  /  44
1480   Sa 13/10/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET :   57  /  40

Journée 4
1486   Sa 20/10/2018 Poule B   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 - EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   62  /  26
1487   Sa 20/10/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 :   45  /  47
1488   Sa 20/10/2018 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - CLUB AMICAL MORCENX :   53  /  37
1489   Sa 20/10/2018 Poule B   BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS :   24  /  46
1490   Sa 20/10/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT :   67  /  55

Journée 5
1496   Sa 03/11/2018 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 - EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   70  /  19
1497   Sa 03/11/2018 Poule B   CLUB AMICAL MORCENX - EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS :   60  /  32
1498   Sa 03/11/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD :   47  /  31
1499   Sa 03/11/2018 Poule B   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET :   76  /  35
1500   Sa 03/11/2018 Poule B   ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT :   27  /  61

Journée 6
1506   Sa 10/11/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - CLUB AMICAL MORCENX :   53  /  47
1507   Sa 10/11/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS - EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT :   46  /  72
1508   Sa 10/11/2018 Poule B   ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 :   30  /  73
1509   Sa 10/11/2018 Poule B   BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 :   38  /  48
1510   Sa 10/11/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD :   58  /  65

Journée 7
1516   Sa 24/11/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   54  /  29
1517   Sa 24/11/2018 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS :   20  /  0
1518   Sa 24/11/2018 Poule B   CLUB AMICAL MORCENX - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET :   59  /  38
1519   Ve 23/11/2018 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS :   42  /  39
1520   Sa 24/11/2018 Poule B   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 - EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT :   50  /  47

Journée 8
1526   Sa 01/12/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD :   30  /  52
1527   Sa 01/12/2018 Poule B   BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET - EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT :   47  /  58
1528   Sa 01/12/2018 Poule B   ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - CLUB AMICAL MORCENX :   42  /  67
1529   Sa 01/12/2018 Poule B   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 :   59  /  58
1530   Sa 01/12/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT - EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS :   65  /  21

Journée 9
1536   Sa 15/12/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS - EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   36  /  38
1537   Sa 15/12/2018 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET :   48  /  39
1538   Sa 15/12/2018 Poule B   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS :   45  /  29
1539   Sa 15/12/2018 Poule B   CLUB AMICAL MORCENX - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 :   58  /  73
1540   Sa 15/12/2018 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 - EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT :   58  /  48

Journée 10
1546   Sa 12/01/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT - EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS :   65  /  33
1547   Ve 15/02/2019 Poule B   BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET - EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS
1548   Sa 12/01/2019 Poule B   ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD :   50  /  39
1549   Sa 12/01/2019 Poule B   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 - EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT :   73  /  43
1550   Ve 11/01/2019 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 - CLUB AMICAL MORCENX :   36  /  46

Journée 11
1556   Sa 19/01/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET
1557   Sa 19/01/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS
1558   Sa 19/01/2019 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2
1559   Sa 19/01/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3
1560   Sa 19/01/2019 Poule B   CLUB AMICAL MORCENX - EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT

Journée 12
1566   Sa 02/02/2019 Poule B   ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
1567   Sa 02/02/2019 Poule B   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 - EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS
1568   Sa 02/02/2019 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3
1569   Sa 02/02/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - CLUB AMICAL MORCENX
1570   Sa 02/02/2019 Poule B   BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET - EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT

Journée 13
1576   Sa 09/02/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2
1577   Ve 08/02/2019 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 - EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS
1578   Sa 09/02/2019 Poule B   CLUB AMICAL MORCENX - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
1579   Sa 09/02/2019 Poule B   ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET
1580   Sa 09/02/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT - EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT

Journée 14
1586   Sa 23/02/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3
1587   Sa 23/02/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS - CLUB AMICAL MORCENX
1588   Sa 23/02/2019 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT
1589   Sa 23/02/2019 Poule B   BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2
1590   Sa 23/02/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS

Journée 15
1596   Sa 02/03/2019 Poule B   CLUB AMICAL MORCENX - EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
1597   Sa 02/03/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS
1598   Sa 02/03/2019 Poule B   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS
1599   Sa 02/03/2019 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET
1600   Sa 02/03/2019 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT

Journée 16
1606   Sa 23/03/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT
1607   Sa 23/03/2019 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS
1608   Sa 23/03/2019 Poule B   BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET - CLUB AMICAL MORCENX
1609   Sa 23/03/2019 Poule B   ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3
1610   Sa 23/03/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2

Journée 17
1616   Sa 30/03/2019 Poule B   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
1617   Sa 30/03/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET
1618   Sa 30/03/2019 Poule B   CLUB AMICAL MORCENX - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS
1619   Sa 30/03/2019 Poule B   UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3 - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2
1620   Sa 30/03/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS - EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT

Journée 18
1626   Sa 13/04/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - EN - CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET CLUB HABAS
1627   Sa 13/04/2019 Poule B   BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE BASKET - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD
1628   Sa 13/04/2019 Poule B   ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS - EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT
1629   Sa 13/04/2019 Poule B   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 2 - CLUB AMICAL MORCENX
1630   Sa 13/04/2019 Poule B   EN - CTC LANDES BASKET ARMAGNAC - US ROQUEFORT - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales